ApellidosNombresCédula de IdentidadNro. CertificaciónCalificación
ROJAS COLMANJOACNETT JOSEFINA1383016512412000100
TORRESMARIELA BEATRIZ796590412412001100
TORRESNELSON786989712412002100
GONZALEZJORGE MOISES1732693312412003100
CHIRINOS BARRIOSFLORELIA1458297112412004100
FUENMAYOR MENDOZABIANCA GUADA1612046112412005100
AVILA MANZURTITO LUIS2207893212412006100
VERA RUBIOALEXANDER1186494412412007100
OLIVARES MACHINDIEGO DANIEL1700549112412008100
VERA DE MUNOZEVELIN DEL CARMEN1763688612412009100
CUICASGREISY979496712412010100
HERRERAMILENYS MILAGROS1271331212412011100
CASTAÑO SAAVEDRAEDUAR2169160112412012100
SOTO BOHORQUEZANGEL MIGUEL2050832112412013100
LEALHECTOR1248537212412014100
BOHORQUEZLUISANA2135722012412015100